Wheat Germ Oil
Wheat germ oil is growing in popularity in skin and hair care products because of its universal benefits. It promotes healthy and glowing skin, soothes burns and scars and moisturizes the skin. Wheat germ oil is a natural oil that can be used for a number of benefits for hair such as treating dry hair, split ends and rough hair as it is an excellent conditioner.
Engrave offers you a vast collection of natural soaps, skin care products, and hair care products, made from Wheat germ oil. Indulge yourself with our extensive range of bath and beauty products."